• es
  • fr

Équipes pédagogiques

Básica Vitacura
Antonieta BARROS CP A
Karen VELOSO CP B
Josefina OPAZO CP C
Nathalie BALMACEDA CP D
María Paz GARRETÓN CP E
Javiera FERNÁNDEZ CP F
Gabriela BAHAMONDE CE1 A
Laurence LE MOING CE1 B
Samuel BORDESSOULES CE1 C
Vanessa PALSEUR CE1 D
Jérémy BRUN CE1 E
Camille BONNET CE1 F
Fabiola PEÑA CE2 A
Claudia VIDAL CE2 B
Claudia LOPEZ CE2 C
Blaise FONTANILLES CE2 D
Natalia IRIARTE CE2 E
Christine BEAUJANOT CE2 F
Christine TRAPON CM1 A
Elias ZUÑIGA CM1 B
Florian PEIRANO CM1 C
Soline EL MELIANI CM1 D
Jenny FARFAN CM1 E
M. Paz BELMAR CM1 F
Zoe PALLARDY CM2 A
François CHAPUIS CM2 B
Sebastián BEZANILLA CM2 C
Mariama DIALLO/ Bruno ROJAS CM2 D
Audrey WEISS CM2 E
Juliette FAUGLOIRE CM2 F

Professeurs remplaçants: VITA : Bruno ROJAS (1/2 temps) / Camille CHESNEAU / Marwan BOUFERGUINE
Professeurs de musique: VITA : Jacqueline VUILLEMIN – Nadine DEJONG
CAAPP: VITA : Magdalena VEGA – Marie-Noel GLACINOVIC – Roxana VON JOHNN- Marcela ORTUZAR
Ressources PPS: VITA  : Cecilia PURCELL
Atelier Français: VITA : Paloma WEHRLIN – Charlotte HANNIR
Atelier ELE: VITA : Pilar SILVA / Carolina FUENZALIDA
Espagnol: VITA : Carolina FUENZALIDA – Cristina VIDELA – M.Elena GALAZ – Verónica PLAZA – Pilar SILVA
Histoire Nationale: VITA : M.Elena GALAZ  – Cristina VIDELA – Verónica PLAZA – Pilar SILVA
B.C.D.: VITA : Catherine BLANCHE – Maïte HILLE
Anglais: VITA :  Irina TORO – Gabriela DAUABE – Daniela RAMIREZ
E.P.S.: Jaime PIZARRO – M. Cristina RAMELLA – Claudia URIBE – Katherine LAZO
Rodrigo MUÑOZ  – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Claudio RODRIGUEZ – Paloma GARATE – Ricardo BERRIOS
Formation: VITA et CHAM : 1/2 Mariama DIALLO

Básica Chamisero
Alice MICHAU CP G
Bénédicte BABOUILLARD CP H
Dolly LOIS CP I
Virginie SALOMON CP J
Alice ANDRÈGES CP K
Manuela ARRIAGADA CE1 G
Yann GOMBART CE1 H
Monique PEDRERO CE1 I
Claire SCHAFF CE1 J
Jannick YENGO CE2 G
Ximena VILLAR CE2 H
Zoé GUILLERM CE2 I
Adam CARIME CE2 J
Céline RAHMANI CM1 G
Michelle MENARD CM1 H
Nicolas HANRYON CM1 I
Lucie BARAT CM1 J
Rémi CALASTRENG CM2 G
Robin GUIOVANOPOULOS CM2 H
Pierre ÉCHÈNE CM2 I
Élodie REYMONDON CM2 J

Professeurs remplaçants : Bruno ROJAS – Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps) – Isabel PLAZA – Tiphaine MUÑOZ
Professeurs de musique : Stéphane INCARDONA
CAAPP : Tatiana VEGA – María Luisa CHAVEZ – Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps)
Atelier Français : Marion ROUAUD – Cécile DOPPIA
Espagnol : Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL  – Karina FUENTES
Histoire Nationale : Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL – Karina FUENTES
B.C.D. : Isabel DURANGO
Anglais : Camila VILLOUTA – Paula TSCHORNE
E.P.S. : Cristián RAMIREZ – Gonzalo SAAVEDRA – Daniela SALVO
Macarena RIBBA – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Carolina ARENAS
Formation : 1/2 Mariama DIALLO