• es
  • fr

Site de Vitacura

Elémentaire Vitacura
Antonieta BARROS CP A
Julie BABONNEAU CP B
Charlotte RENARD CP C
Nathalie BALMACEDA CP D
María Paz GARRETON CP E
Javiera FERNANDEZ CP F
Gabriela BAHAMONDE CE1 A
Laurence LE MOING CE1 B
Josefina OPAZO CE1 C
Armelle MONJARET CE1 D
Kali-Anne MONNERET CE1 E
Élodie REYMONDON CE1 F
Fabiola PEÑA CE2 A
Claudia VIDAL CE2 B
Claudia LOPEZ CE2 C
Alain MENTZER CE2 D
Natalia IRIARTE CE2 E
Christine BEAUJANOT CE2 F
CHAPUIS/TRAPON CM1 A
Silvia ROSAS CM1 B
Florian PEIRANO CM1 C
Soline EL MELIANI CM1 D
Jenny FARFAN CM1 E
M. Paz BELMAR CM1 F
Blaise FONTANILLES CM2 A
Audrey WEISS CM2 B
Jean-Charles PARRE CM2 C
Sebastián BEZANILLA CM2 D
Mariama DIALLO, Judith STREFF CM2 E
Laurent FABRE CM2 F
Frédéric LEPAGE CM2 G

Professeurs remplaçants: VITA : Mélanie AMIGO / Sarah HURLEY /M. Isabel PLAZA (congé mat) / Cloé TURBIDE / Zoé GUILLERM
Professeurs remplaçants:  1/2 Formation : Judith STREFF
Professeurs de musique: VITA : Jacqueline VUILLEMIN – Nadine DEJONG
CAAPP: VITA : Magdalena VEGA (congé maternité) Sebastián CARVAJAL – Marie-Noel GLACINOVIC – Roxana VON JOHNN- Marcela ORTUZAR
Ressources PPS: VITA  : Cecilia PURCELL
Atelier Français: VITA : Juliette FAUGLOIRE – Valentin ENNAJJARI
Atelier ELE: VITA :
Espagnol: VITA : Carolina FUENZALIDA – Catalina MOURE – M. Elena GALAZ – Verónica PLAZA – Pilar SILVA
Histoire Nationale: VITA : M. Elena GALAZ – Verónica PLAZA – Catalina MOURE – Pilar SILVA
B.C.D.: VITA : Catherine BLANCHE – Maïte HILLE
Anglais: VITA :  Irina TORO – Sandra CHAVES – Gabriela DAUABE
E.P.S.: M. Eugenia OLLER – Jaime PIZARRO – M. Cristina RAMELLA – Claudia URIBE – Alberto VEGA – Daniela SALVO
Macarena RIBBA – Rodrigo MUÑOZ  – Enrique CHIU – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Cristóbal FLORES – Carolina ARENAS – Paloma GARATE
Formation: VITA et CHAM : 1/2 Mariama DIALLO

Site de Chamisero

Elémentaire Chamisero
Sophie LAFFETA CP G
Dolly LOïS CP H
Juan CERDENA CP I
Alice MICHAU CP J
Sophie HENRIC CP/CE1 K
Erwan DURANDIN CE1 G
Monique PEDRERO CE1 H
Anouk ORSINI CE1 I
Nadège LONCLE CE1 J
Sophie CORDUAN CE2 G
Méline MONACO CE2 H
Anne-Sophie NOIRFALISE CE2 I
Adam CARIME CE2 J
Céline RAHMANI CM1 G
Michelle MENARD CM1 H
Nicolas HANRYON CM1 I
Ketty CIORNEI CM1 J
Rémi CALASTRENG CM2 H
Robin GUIOVANOPOULOS CM2 I
Tiphaine MUÑOZ CM2 J

Professeurs remplaçants : Chloé POLANCHET – Andrea ESPINEL – Elodie LEMONNIER –  Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps) – Bruno ROJAS
Professeurs de musique : Stéphane INCARDONA
CAAPP: Tatiana VEGA – Maria Luisa CHAVEZ – Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps)
Atelier Français: Marion ROUAUD – Cécile DOPPIA
Atelier ELE: Loreleï BEGOT
Espagnol: Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL
Histoire Nationale: Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL
B.C.D.: Isabel DURANGO
Anglais: Camila VILLOUTA – Paula TSCHORNE
E.P.S.: Claudio RODRIGUEZ – Gonzalo SAAVEDRA – Cristóbal FLORES
Macarena RIBBA – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Carolina ARENAS – Paloma GARATE
Formation: 1/2 Mariama DIALLO

60 años de trayectoria
Recherche par catégorie