• es
  • fr

Site de Vitacura

Básica Vitacura
Antonieta BARROS CP A
Julie BABONNEAU CP B
Charlotte RENARD CP C
Nathalie BALMACEDA CP D
María Paz GARRETON CP E
Javiera FERNANDEZ CP F
Gabriela BAHAMONDE CE1 A
Laurence LE MOING CE1 B
Josefina OPAZO CE1 C
Armelle MONJARET CE1 D
Kali-Anne MONNERET CE1 E
Sophie LAFFETA CE1 F
Fabiola PEÑA CE2 A
Claudia VIDAL CE2 B
Claudia LOPEZ CE2 C
Blaise FONTANILLES CE2 D
Natalia IRIARTE CE2 E
Christine BEAUJANOT CE2 F
Christine TRAPON CM1 A
Silvia ROSAS CM1 B
Florian PEIRANO CM1 C
Soline EL MELIANI CM1 D
Jenny FARFAN CM1 E
M. Paz BELMAR CM1 F
Audrey WEISS CM2 A
Jean-Charles PARRE CM2 B
Sebastián BEZANILLA CM2 C
Mariama DIALLO/ Juliette FAUGLOIRE CM2 D
Laurent FABRE CM2 E
Judith STREFF CM2 F

Professeurs remplaçants: VITA : Mélanie AMIGO / Juliette FAUGLOIRE
Professeurs de musique: VITA : Jacqueline VUILLEMIN – Nadine DEJONG
CAAPP: VITA : Magdalena VEGA – Marie-Noel GLACINOVIC – Roxana VON JOHNN- Marcela ORTUZAR
Ressources PPS: VITA  : Cecilia PURCELL
Atelier Français: VITA : Paloma WEHRLIN – Charlotte HANNIR
Atelier ELE: VITA : Pilar SILVA / Carolina FUENZALIDA
Espagnol: VITA : Carolina FUENZALIDA – Catalina MOURE – Cristina VIDELA – Verónica PLAZA – Pilar SILVA
Histoire Nationale: VITA : Cristina VIDELA – Verónica PLAZA – Catalina MOURE – Pilar SILVA
B.C.D.: VITA : Catherine BLANCHE – Maïte HILLE
Anglais: VITA :  Irina TORO – Gabriela DAUABE
E.P.S.: M. Eugenia OLLER – Jaime PIZARRO – M. Cristina RAMELLA – Claudia URIBE – Daniela SALVO
Macarena RIBBA – Rodrigo MUÑOZ  – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Cristóbal FLORES – Carolina ARENAS – Paloma GARATE
Formation: VITA et CHAM : 1/2 Mariama DIALLO

Site de Chamisero

Básica Chamisero
Alice MICHAU CP G
Sophie HENRIC CP H
Dolly LOIS CP I
Juan CERDENA CP J
Manuela ARRIAGADA CE1 G
Yann GOMBART CE1 H
Monique PEDRERO CE1 I
Claire SCHAFF CE1 J
Sophie CORDUAN CE2 G
Chloé POLANCHET CE2 H
Zoé GUILLERM CE2 I
Adam CARIME CE2 J
Céline RAHMANI CM1 G
Michelle MENARD CM1 H
Nicolas HANRYON CM1 I
Lucie BARAT CM1 J
Rémi CALASTRENG CM2 G
Robin GUIOVANOPOULOS CM2 H
Erwan DURANDIN CM2 I
Elodie REYMONDON CM2 J

Professeurs remplaçants : Andrea ESPINEL – Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps) – Isabel PLAZA – Tiphaine MUÑOZ
Professeurs de musique : Stéphane INCARDONA
CAAPP : Tatiana VEGA – Ingrid PEÑA- Sylvie JESSET (1/2 temps)
Atelier Français : Marion ROUAUD – Cécile DOPPIA
Atelier ELE : Karina FUENTES
Espagnol : Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL – Karina FUENTES
Histoire Nationale : Pamela CRUZ – Maria José PURCELL – Karina FUENTES
B.C.D. : Isabel DURANGO
Anglais : Camila VILLOUTA – Paula TSCHORNE
E.P.S. : Cristián RAMIREZ – Gonzalo SAAVEDRA – Daniela SALVO
Macarena RIBBA – Daniela BAHAMONDE – Carolina ARENAS
Formation : 1/2 Mariama DIALLO

60 años de trayectoria
Recherche par catégorie