Élémentaire > Equipes pédagogiques
Equipes pédagogiques

VITACURA        
         
CP A Nathalie Balmaceda   CE1 A Christine Beaujanot
CP B Charlotte Renard   CE1 B Armelle Monjaret
CP C Antonieta Barros   CE1 C Aoua Coulibaly
CP D Julie Babonneau   CE1 D Sylvie Jesset
CP E Marion Hainaut   CE1 E Christine Trapon
CP F María Paz Garretón   CE1 F Pascale Mougel / Coralie Petitbon
CP G Josefina Opazo   CE1 G  Audrey Weiss
         
CE2 A Claudia Vidal   CM1 A Dominique Cheyre
CE2 B Fabiola Peña   CM1 B María Paz Belmar
CE2 C Ester Costa   CM1 C Jenny Farfán
CE2 D Natalia Iriarte   CM1 D Florian Peirano
CE2 E Claudia López   CM1 E François Chapuis
CE2 F Alain Mentzer   CM1 F Silvia Rosas
         
CM2 A Soline El Meliani      
CM2 B Kali-Anne Monneret      
CM2 C Sebastián Bezanilla      
CM2 D Isabelle Pfeiffer      
CM2 E Sylvie Bellangé      
CM2 F Jean-Charles Parre      
         
         
CHAMISERO        
         
CP H Mélanie Saint Samat   CE1 H Carole Andreucci
CP I Juan Cerdena   CE1 I Elodie Lemonnier
CP J Elise Bridon   CE1 J Monique Pedrero
CP K Marie Rocher   CE1 K Gabriela Bahamonde
         
CE2 G Macarena Zelada   CM1 G Pauline Simon
CE2 H Kathleen Lemoine   CM1 H Michelle Ménard
CE2 I Anne Sophie Noirfalise   CM1 I Pierre Raphael Gac
CE2 J Loreleï Begot      
         
CM2 G Frédéric Lepage      
CM2 H Andrea Espinel      

 

 

Professeurs remplaçants Isabelle Diris / Charlotte De Lastic  Mélanie Amigo
  Fabiola Peña / Mélanie Amigo  Javiera Hanryon
  Bruno Rojas  Katherine Rougé
  Stéphanie Beauvais  Sophie Henric
     
     
Professeurs de musique  Jacqueline Vuillemin  
  Mauricio Hanna  
     
CAAPP  Magdalena Vega (VIT)  
  Roxanna Von John (VIT)  
  Marcela Ortuzar (VIT)  
  Marie-Noel Glacinovic (CHAM)  
  María Luisa Chavez (CHAM)  
  Bernardita Figueroa (CHAM)  
     
Ressources PPS Cécile Laffitte  
     
Atelier Français (FLE) Juliette Faugloire (VIT)  
  Coralie Petitbon (VIT)  
  Sandra Perez (CHAM)  
     
Atelier Espagnol (ELE) Pilar Silva  
     
B.C.D Myriam Valverde (VIT)  
  Maïte Hille (VIT)  
  Maria Isabel Durango  (CHAM)  
     
Espagnol Cristina Videla (VIT)  
  Catalina Moure (VIT)  
  M.Elena Galaz (VIT)  
  Verónica Plaza (VIT)  
  Daniela Ramirez (VIT)  
  Pilar Silva (VIT)  
  Pamela Cruz (CHAM)  
  Antonia Epple (CHAM)  
  María José Purcell (CHAM)  
     
Histoire Nationale M.Elena Galaz (VIT)  
  Verónica Plaza (VIT)  
  Daniela Ramirez (VIT)  
  Pilar Silva (VIT)  
  Pamela Cruz (CHAM)  
  Antonia Epple (CHAM)  
  María José Purcell (CHAM)  
     
Anglais Sandra Chaves  
  Paula Tschorne  
  Irina Toro  
  Mauricio Hanna  
  Julian Ruiz

 

E.P.S Patricia Caselli Johanna Hofstatter    
  M. Eugenia Oller Rodrigo Muñoz
  Jaime Pizarro Enrique Chiu
  M. Cristina Ramella Nancy Gibert 
  Claudia Uribe Daniela Bahamondes
  Alberto Vega Cristóbal Flores
  Claudio Rodríguez Carolina Arenas
  Macarena Ribba  
Formation 1/2 Pascale Mougel