Élémentaire > Equipes pédagogiques
Equipes pédagogiques

VITACURA        
         
CP A Josefina Opazo   CE1 A Christine Trapon
CP B Julie Babonneau   CE1 B Audrey Weiss
CP C Charlotte Renard   CE1 C Armelle Monjaret
CP D Nathalie Balmaceda   CE1 D Kali-Anne Monneret
CP E María Paz Garretón   CE1 E Aoua Coulibaly
CP F Antonieta Barros   CE1 F Gabriela Bahamonde
CPG / CE1G Marion Hainaut      
         
CE2 A Soline El Meliani   CM1 A María Paz Belmar
CE2 B Christine Beaujanot   CM1 B Jenny Farfán
CE2 C Fabiola Peña   CM1 C Dominique Cheyre
CE2 D Claudia Vidal   CM1 D Florian Peirano
CE2 E Claudia López   CM1 E Silvia Rosas
CE2 F Alain Mentzer   CM1 F François Chapuis
CE2 G Natalia Iriarte      
         
CM2 A Cloé Turbide      
CM2 B Laurent Fabre      
CM2 C Inés Sepúlveda      
CM2 D Sylvie Bellangé      
CM2 E Sebastián Bezanilla      
CM2 F Jean-Charles Parre      
         
         
CHAMISERO        
         
CP H Pascale Mougel / Sylvie Jesset   CE1 I Carole Andreucci
CP I Sophie Henric   CE1 J Elodie Lemonnier
CP J Elise Bridon   CE1 K Monique Pedrero
CP K Juan Cerdena   CE1 L Céline Rahmani
         
CE1H/ CE2H Anne Sophie Noirfalise   CM1 G Macarena Zelada
CE2 I Lola Petigas   CM1 H Michelle Ménard
CE2 J Kathleen Lemoine   CM1 I Coralie Petitbon
CE2 K Chloé Polanchet   CM1 J Ketty Ciornei 
         
CM2 G Andrea Espinel   CM2 I  Tiphaine Munoz
CM2 H Robin Guiovanopoulos      

 

 

Professeurs remplaçants Charlotte De Lastic (VIT)  Mélanie Amigo (VIT)
  Laurence Septet (VIT)  Tiphaine Muñoz (VIT)
  Laurence Lemoing (VIT) Javiera Fernández (VIT)
  Bruno Rojas (CHAM) Isabel Plaza (CHAM)
     
     
Professeurs de musique  Jacqueline Vuillemin (VIT)  
  Bruno Rojas (CHAM)  
     
CAAPP  Magdalena Vega (VIT)  
 (Aide pédagogique) Roxanna Von Johnn (VIT)  
  Marcela Ortuzar (VIT)  
  Marie-Noel Glacinovic (CHAM)  
  María Luisa Chavez (CHAM)  
  Sylvie Jesset (CHAM)  
     
Ressources PPS Cécile Laffitte  
     
Atelier Français (FLE) Juliette Faugloire (VIT) Martin Rouaud (CHAM)
  Valentin Ennajjari (VIT) Cécile Doppia (CHAM) 
     
Atelier Espagnol (ELE) Pilar Silva (VIT) Lorelei Begot (CHAM) 
     
B.C.D Myriam Valverde (VIT)  
  Maïte Hille (VIT)  
  Maria Isabel Durango  (CHAM)  
     
Espagnol Cristina Videla (VIT)  
  Catalina Moure (VIT)  
  M.Elena Galaz (VIT)  
  Verónica Plaza (VIT)  
  Daniela Ramirez (VIT)  
  Pilar Silva (VIT)  
  Pamela Cruz (CHAM)  
  Antonia Epple (CHAM)  
  María José Purcell (CHAM)  
     
Histoire Nationale M.Elena Galaz (VIT)  
  Verónica Plaza (VIT)  
  Daniela Ramirez (VIT)  
  Pilar Silva (VIT)  
  Pamela Cruz (CHAM)  
  Antonia Epple (CHAM)  
  María José Purcell (CHAM)  
     
Anglais Sandra Chaves (VIT) Paula Tschorne (CHAM) 
  Julian Ruiz (VIT) Pauline de Vettor (CHAM) 
  Irina Toro (VIT) Romain Bergeron (CHAM) 
     
   

 

E.P.S Patricia Caselli Johanna Hofstatter    
  M. Eugenia Oller Rodrigo Muñoz
  Jaime Pizarro Enrique Chiu
  M. Cristina Ramella Nancy Gibert 
  Claudia Uribe Daniela Bahamondes
  Alberto Vega Cristóbal Flores
  Claudio Rodríguez Carolina Arenas
  Macarena Ribba  
Formation 1/2 Pascale Mougel